Have any Question ?

+91 92163 34462

Tablets And Capsules
Anfexd-180

Product Details

  • Composition: Fexofenadine180mg Tab
  • Packing: 10*10
  • MRP: 1395

Description

Anfexd-180 (Anaderm) – Fexofenadine 180 mg tablets offering fast, non-drowsy relief from seasonal allergies like sneezing, itching, and runny nose.

Call Us Whatsapp Send Query